Brynhildr in the Darkness
Japan,
2014, 23 min
Regie:
Ken'ichi ImaizumiDrehbuch:
Yukinori KitajimaKamera:
Yasuhiko AbeMusik:
鴇沢直Besetzung:
Risa Taneda, Ryōta Ōsaka, Mamiko Noto, Kentarō Itō, Hiroki Tōchi, M・A・O, Aya Suzaki, 田所あずさ, Yumi Uchiyama, Kenta Miyake, Kyōsei Tsukui, Hiroshi Naka, Toshiki Iwasawa, Daisuke Motohashi (mehr)Besetzung
Risa Taneda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
No Game No Life (2014) (Serie)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (Serie)
Ryōta Ōsaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Kentarō Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
M・A・O
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Aya Suzaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (Serie)
田所あずさ
Japan
Beste Serien:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Blue Period (2021) (Serie)
Yumi Uchiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kyōsei Tsukui
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Hiroshi Naka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Toshiki Iwasawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
No Game No Life (2014) (Serie)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (Serie)
Daisuke Motohashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (Serie)
Yūichirō Umehara
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Shou Karino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (Serie)