USA / Großbritannien,
2014, 93 min
Regie:
Ross ClarkeDrehbuch:
Ross ClarkeKamera:
Pedro LuqueMusik:
Bill BrownBesetzung:
Ron Perlman, Joseph Morgan, Walton Goggins, Persia White, Nicole Badaan, Felicia Pearson, Lucky Johnson, Dana Gourrier, Christopher Berry, Lola Phillips (mehr)Besetzung
Ron Perlman
USA
Beste Filme:
Rapunzel - Neu verföhnt (2010)
Der Name der Rose (1986)
Duell - Enemy at the Gates (2001)
Joseph Morgan
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Master & Commander - Bis ans Ende der Welt (2003)
Henry VIII (2003) (Fernsehfilm)
The Line of Beauty (2006) (Serie)
Walton Goggins
USA
Beste Filme:
Django Unchained (2012)
Die Bourne Identität (2002)
Mit Herz und Hand (2005)
Persia White
USA
Beste Filme:
Blue Chips (1994)
Last Action Hero (1993)
Blood Dolls (1999)
Nicole Badaan
USA
Beste Filme:
Born to Race - The Fast One (2011)
Born to Race: Fast Track (2014)
Bigfoot (2009)
Felicia Pearson
USA
Beste Filme:
The Family Plan (2023)
Chi-Raq (2015)
Lucky Johnson
Beste Filme:
Planet der Affen: Revolution (2014)
2 Guns (2013)
Contraband - Gefährliche Fracht (2012)
Dana Gourrier
Beste Filme:
Django Unchained (2012)
The Hateful 8 (2015)
Der Butler (2013)
Christopher Berry
Beste Filme:
Django Unchained (2012)
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri (2017)
12 Years a Slave (2013)
Lola Phillips
Beste Filme:
Self/Less - Der Fremde in mir (2015)
Black or White (2014)
Devil's Due - Teufelsbrut (2014)
Divine Prince Ty Emmecca
Beste Filme:
Roots (2016) (Serie)
The Big Short (2015)
Zwei vom alten Schlag (2013)
Kenneth Kynt Bryan
Beste Filme:
Dallas Buyers Club (2013)
Zwei vom alten Schlag (2013)
Come On, Come On (2021)
Juan Gaspard
Beste Filme:
Stranger Things (2016) (Serie)
Roots (2016) (Serie)
Deckname Quarry (2016) (Serie)
Major Dodson
Beste Filme:
The Bad Seed Returns (2022) (Fernsehfilm)
Left Behind (2014)
Lawrence Turner
Beste Filme:
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri (2017)
Dallas Buyers Club (2013)
Roots (2016) (Serie)
Jeff Pope
USA
Beste Filme:
Prisoners (2013)
Hustle & Flow (2005)
Looper (2012)