Kamera:
黒岩悟Besetzung:
Miina Tominaga, Tomokazu Sugita, Kōki Uchiyama, Emiri Kato, Nozomi Yamamoto, Shiori Izawa, Shin'ya Takahashi, Miyu Irino, Shirō Saitō, Fumi Hirano (mehr)Folgen(12)
-
Tenpatte Fishing (E01)
-
Kujašikute uni knot (E02)
-
Sabišikute casting (E03)
-
Mukacuite landing (E04)
-
Hekotarete Jerking (E05)
-
Senricu no splash (E06)
-
Secunakute countdown (E07)
-
Urešikute fighting (E08)
-
Šógeki no underwater (E09)
-
Oretači no tackle (E10)
-
Densecu no big fish (E11)
-
Sajonara no fishing (E12)
Inhalte(1)
Schoolboy Yuki Sanada (voice of Ryota Ohsaka) has difficulty communicating and making friends as he relocates frequently with his grandmother who needs to move around for work. When a strange transfer student Haru (Miyu Irino) comes to stay with them he teaches Yuki how to fish and along with their new friend Natsuki (Koki Uchiyama) they find themselves in a precarious situation where they have to fish for their lives. (MVM Entertainment)
(mehr)Besetzung
Miina Tominaga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Full moon o sagašite (2002) (Serie)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Beste Serien:
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Nozomi Yamamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Juru Camp (2018) (Serie)
Akatsuki no Yona – Prinzessin der Morgendämmerung (2014) (Serie)
Sword Art Online (2012) (Serie)
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Shin'ya Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Shirō Saitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Fumi Hirano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Blue Period (2021) (Serie)
Ryōta Ōsaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Kanehira Yamamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Toshio Furukawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Yui Ogura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Maid-sama (2010) (Serie)
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (Serie)
KonoSuba! God’s blessing on this wonderful world! (2016) (Serie)
Hiroki Gotō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Sayuri Hara
Japan
Masami Kikuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Shūsaku Shirakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Akatsuki no Yona – Prinzessin der Morgendämmerung (2014) (Serie)
Jódžo senki (2017) (Serie)
Gate (2015) (Serie)
Kazuhiro Nakaya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Akatsuki no Yona – Prinzessin der Morgendämmerung (2014) (Serie)
Blood+ (2005) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Endou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (Serie)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (Serie)
Kami-sama hadžimemašita (2012) (Serie)