The Seven Deadly Sins: Four Knights of the Apocalypse - Season 1 (2023) (Staffel)
Japan,
2024, 24 min
Drehbuch:
Shigeru MurakoshiKamera:
Tatsuo NoguchiMusik:
Kohta YamamotoBesetzung:
Shou Komura, 中村カンナ, Toya Kikunosuke, Aino Shimada, Kōki Uchiyama, Wataru Takagi, Yūhei Takagi, Takaya Hashi, Sachi Kokuryū, Yōji Ueda, Yoshiyuki Shimozuma, Kentarō Itō, Nanako Mori (mehr)Besetzung
Shou Komura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jowamuši pedal (2013) (Serie)
Tomodači Game (2022) (Serie)
Ningen fušin no bókenšatači ga sekai o sukuu jó desu (2023) (Serie)
中村カンナ
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (Serie)
Black Butler (2008) (Serie)
Toya Kikunosuke
Beste Serien:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Black Butler (2008) (Serie)
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (Serie)
Aino Shimada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (Serie)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (Serie)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Yūhei Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (Serie)
Nanacu no taizai: Seisen no širuši (2016) (Serie)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Sachi Kokuryū
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Yōji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Yoshiyuki Shimozuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Baby Steps (2014) (Serie)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (Serie)
Kengan Ashura (2019) (Serie)
Kentarō Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Nanako Mori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (Serie)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Kyōko Chikiri
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Džigokuraku (2023) (Serie)
小針彩希
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Horimija (2021) (Serie)
Hana Satou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Ari Ozawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)