Regie:
Adrian ShergoldDrehbuch:
Kate BrookeMusik:
Nick BicâtBesetzung:
Joanne Froggatt, Bill Paterson, Nigel Terry, Jamie Foreman, Mark Letheren, Tim Woodward, Michael McKell, Stephanie Leonidas, Anton Lesser, Paul Jesson, Chris Geere, Rosalind March (mehr)Besetzung
Joanne Froggatt
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Mr. May und das Flüstern der Ewigkeit (2013)
Bob, der Streuner (2016)
Starfish (2016)
Bill Paterson
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Hilary & Jackie (1998)
Killing Fields - Schreiendes Land (1984)
Chaplin (1992)
Nigel Terry
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Blue (1993)
Excalibur (1981)
Der Löwe im Winter (1968)
Jamie Foreman
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Sleepy Hollow (1999)
I.D. (1995)
Elizabeth (1998)
Mark Letheren
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Wire in the Blood (2002) (Serie)
Oscar Wilde (1997)
Restoration (1995)
Tim Woodward
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Murder Rooms: The Photographer's Chair (2001) (Fernsehfilm)
K-19: Showdown in der Tiefe (2002)
Michael McKell
Beste Filme:
Allied - Vertraute Fremde (2016)
Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) (Serie)
Vera - Ein ganz spezieller Fall (2011) (Serie)
Stephanie Leonidas
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) (Serie)
Anton Lesser
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
The Hollow Crown (2012) (Serie)
Ripper Street (2012) (Serie)
Paul Jesson
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Foyle's War (2002) (Serie)
Vera Drake (2004)
Chris Geere
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Rosalind March
Beste Filme:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
East Is East (1999)
Jennifer Hennessy
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Foyle's War (2002) (Serie)
Green Wing (2004) (Serie)
Yorkshire Killer 1974 (2009) (Fernsehfilm)
Lindsey Coulson
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) (Serie)
Inspector Lynley: Wenn einer trägt des anderen Last (2006) (Fernsehfilm)
Inspector Lynley: Gott schütze dieses Haus (2001) (Fernsehfilm)
Kim Taylforth
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Face (1997)
Tilly Vosburgh
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Abbitte (2007)
Boy A (2007)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Alex Hassell
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Shakespeare Live! From the RSC (2016) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Unterwegs nach Cold Mountain (2003)
The Miniaturist - Die Magie der kleinen Dinge (2017) (Serie)
Ross Boatman
Beste Filme:
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Paddington (2014)
Penelope (2006)
Kate Williams
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
O Lucky Man! (1973)
Quadrophenia (1979)
Little Dorrit (1987)