Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden - Best Wishes (2010) (Staffel)
Drehbuch:
Yukiyoshi ŌhashiKamera:
白井久男Musik:
Shinji MiyazakiBesetzung:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, Aoi Yūki, Mamoru Miyano, Megumi Toyoguchi, 水田わさび, Minami Tsuda, Etsuko Kozakura, Akeno Watanabe, Kenta Miyake, Unshō Ishizuka, Ikumi Hayama, Kensuke Satō, Misato Fukuen (mehr)Besetzung
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
水田わさび
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Minami Tsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (2016) (Serie)
Toradora! (2008) (Serie)
Skip to Loafer (2023) (Serie)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Ikumi Hayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Kensuke Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Megumi Nakajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (Serie)
Kanodžo ga kóšaku-tei ni Itta rijú (2023) (Serie)
Chika Fujimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Pluto (2023) (Serie)
Takada Chihiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Jormungand (2012) (Serie)
Kimi to boku. (2011) (Serie)
Tomo Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)