Kamera:
Sergey BlednovMusik:
Anatoliy ZubkovBesetzung:
Инга Оболдина, Kirill Pletnyov, Grigoriy Zeltser, Yekaterina Malikova, Arseniy Perel, Lyanka Gryu, Andrey Kazakov, Yuriy Borisov, Boris Shcherbakov (mehr)Folgen(12)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
Inhalte(1)
It is always a challenge for a working mother to juggle her career and her home life, especially when she is a detective raising two boisterous boys whilst in the middle of a divorce from a man who is also her boss! This is Larissa Levina's life, and while her job is going well and she continues to solve one complex crime after another, her private life is crumbling around her. Her ex-husband and his lover, her best friend and partner and a string of sudden and mysterious murders make life in the police station fraught, but the situation soon escalates when Larissa discovers she is expecting another baby... (Star Media)
(mehr)Besetzung
Vadim Medvedev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Interny (2010) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Dmitriy Mazurov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (Serie)
Alisa Grebenshchikova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Yana Koshkina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Interny (2010) (Serie)
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksey Grishin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jesenin (2005) (Serie)
Ignatiy Akrachkov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Anna Karenina (2017) (Serie)
Marina Blake
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Criminal Justice (2008) (Serie)
A Touch of Frost (1992) (Serie)
Анна Каменкова
Sowjetunion
Valentin Smirnitskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Schild und Schwert (1968) (Serie)
Полина Стрельникова
Sowjetunion
Mariya Berseneva
Sowjetunion
Vitaliy Gerasimov
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Elizaveta Nilova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Павел Капитонов
Sowjetunion
Ekaterina Sakharova
Sowjetunion
Ольга Кузина
Sowjetunion
Tatyana Piskaryova
Beste Serien:
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (Serie)