Russland,
2010
Regie:
Konstantin StatskiyDrehbuch:
Yuriy EpshteynKamera:
Aleksandr PolagaevMusik:
Svyatoslav KurashovFolgen(6)
-
Istina dlja Platona (S01E01)
-
Ugoščenije stroptivogo (S01E02)
-
Soňka - zolotyje ruki (S01E03)
-
Nazad v buduščeje (S01E04)
-
Propala sobaka (S01E05)
-
Svidětěl (S01E06)
Besetzung
Sergey Gamov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vladimir Matveev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Sergey Peregudov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Tatyana Vorotnikova
Beste Serien:
Ladoga (2014) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Yuriy Kovalyov
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Lev Eliseev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Dmitriy Averin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Игорь Головин
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Lyubov Makeeva
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Nosov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Sergey Umanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Oleg Zhilin
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Maksim Studenovskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Ekaterina Ryabova
Sowjetunion
Aleksandr Nesterov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mariya Kapustinskaya
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jesenin (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Maksim Merkulov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)