USA,
(1996–1997), 15 h 43 min
(Minutenlänge: 41 min)
Drehbuch:
Ian Abrams, Bob Brush, John Romano, Alex Taub, Robert Rabinowitz, Deborah Joy LeVine (mehr)Besetzung:
Kyle Chandler, Shanesia Davis, Fisher Stevens, Milo O'Shea, Ron Dean, Felicity Huffman, Marc Vann, Tom Noonan, Mike Bacarella, Marianne Hagan, Neil Flynn, Tracy Letts, Don Forston, Alan Wilder (mehr)Folgen(23)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
The Choice (S01E02)
-
Baby (S01E03)
-
The Paper (S01E04)
-
Thief Swipes Mayor's Dog (S01E05)
-
Hoops (S01E06)
-
After Midnight (S01E07)
-
Gun (S01E08)
-
His Girl Thursday (S01E09)
-
The Wrong Man (S01E10)
-
Christmas (S01E11)
-
Frostbit (S01E12)
-
Mob Wife (S01E13)
-
The Wall: Part 1 (S01E14)
-
The Wall: Part 2 (S01E15)
-
Bat Masterson (S01E16)
-
The Jury (S01E17)
-
Psychic (S01E18)
-
The Cat (S01E19)
-
Phantom at the Opera (S01E20)
-
Faith (S01E21)
-
Dad (S01E22)
-
Love Is Blind (S01E23)
Besetzung
Mason Gamble
USA
Beste Serien:
Emergency Room (1994) (Serie)
Early Edition (1996) (Serie)
CSI: Miami (2002) (Serie)
Mary Beth Fisher
Beste Serien:
Chicago Fire (2012) (Serie)
Sense8 (2015) (Serie)
Prison Break (2005) (Serie)
Lorenzo Clemons
USA
Beste Serien:
Shameless (2011) (Serie)
Emergency Room (1994) (Serie)
Lady Blue (1985) (Serie)
Jim True-Frost
USA
Beste Serien:
The Wire (2002) (Serie)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (Serie)
Yellowstone (2018) (Serie)
Time Winters
USA
Beste Serien:
Shameless (2011) (Serie)
This Is Us - Das ist Leben (2016) (Serie)
Carnivale (2003) (Serie)
Robert Crobar Bilus
Beste Serien:
Early Edition (1996) (Serie)
M. Emmet Walsh
USA
Beste Serien:
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Brotherhood of the Rose (1989) (Serie)
East of Eden (1981) (Serie)
Stanley DeSantis
USA
Beste Serien:
Six Feet Under - Gestorben wird immer (2001) (Serie)
My So-Called Life (1994) (Serie)
Entourage (2004) (Serie)
Gary Houston
Beste Serien:
Fargo (2014) (Serie)
Shameless (2011) (Serie)
Chicago Fire (2012) (Serie)
Caroline Aaron
USA
Beste Serien:
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (2017) (Serie)
Six Feet Under - Gestorben wird immer (2001) (Serie)
Modern Family (2009) (Serie)
Jonathan Tucker
USA
Beste Serien:
Six Feet Under - Gestorben wird immer (2001) (Serie)
Kingdom (2014) (Serie)
Westworld (2016) (Serie)
Guy Van Swearingen
USA
Beste Serien:
Fargo (2014) (Serie)
Boss (2011) (Serie)
Chicago Fire (2012) (Serie)
Leo Rossi
USA
Beste Serien:
Emergency Room (1994) (Serie)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (Serie)
Mr. & Mrs. Smith (1996) (Serie)
Phillip Edward Van Lear
USA
Beste Serien:
Boss (2011) (Serie)
Chicago Fire (2012) (Serie)
Prison Break (2005) (Serie)
Pauley Perrette
USA
Beste Serien:
Frasier (1993) (Serie)
CSI - Den Tätern auf der Spur (2000) (Serie)
Navy CIS (2003) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Arch.
Josef Sommer
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
The West Wing (1999) (Serie)
Ally McBeal (1997) (Serie)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (Serie)
Lou Rawls
USA
Beste Serien:
Ein Colt für alle Fälle (1981) (Serie)
The Norm Show (1999) (Serie)
Hey Arnold! (1996) (Serie)
Philip Bosco
USA
Beste Serien:
Chaos City (1996) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Arch.
Damages - Im Netz der Macht (2007) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Arch.
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (Serie)
Joan McMurtrey
USA
Beste Serien:
Six Feet Under - Gestorben wird immer (2001) (Serie)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Arch.
Frasier (1993) (Serie)
Mike Starr
USA