Regie:
Andrey KorshunovKamera:
Yuriy LitvinovMusik:
Vitaliy MukanyaevBesetzung:
Yakov Shamshin, Kirill Polukhin, Vyacheslav Arkunov, Ivan Vasilev, Egor Bakulin, Artur Mkrtchyan, Nikolay Smirnov, Nona Troyanovskaya, Veronika Dmitrieva, Оксана Скакун, Andrey Gulnev (mehr)Folgen(32)
-
Semja (S02E31)
-
Policejskij (S02E32)
Besetzung
Rina Grishina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksey Fokin
Sowjetunion
Artyom Anchukov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Sergey Blednykh
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Dmitriy Ermakov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Mayorov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Ekaterina Untilova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jesenin (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Роман Грибков
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Samokhin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Ольга Калмыкова
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Dmitriy Murashev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Děti Arbata (2004) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Andrey Karako
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Major Větrov (2006) (Serie)
Aleksandr Kulikov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Artyom Tsypin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mata Hari (2016) (Serie)
Sergey Vorobyov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Dmitriy Vorobyov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vera Shpak
Sowjetunion
Evgeniy Slavskiy
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Georgiy Marishin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)