Russland,
2013, 25 h 4 min
(Minutenlänge: 47 min)
Regie:
Andrey KorshunovKamera:
Yuriy LitvinovMusik:
Vitaliy MukanyaevBesetzung:
Yakov Shamshin, Kirill Polukhin, Vyacheslav Arkunov, Ivan Vasilev, Egor Bakulin, Artur Mkrtchyan, Nikolay Smirnov, Nona Troyanovskaya, Veronika Dmitrieva, Оксана Скакун, Andrey Gulnev (mehr)Folgen(32)
-
Kapitany (S02E01)
-
Usluga (S02E02)
-
Afera (S02E03)
-
Priton (S02E04)
-
Užin (S02E05)
-
Nomer (S02E06)
-
Ugroza (S02E07)
-
Metěl (S02E08)
-
Podarok (S02E09)
-
Spektakl (S02E10)
-
Revnosť (S02E11)
-
Faněra (S02E12)
-
Parkovka (S02E13)
-
Vymogatěl (S02E14)
-
Něstandartnyj podchod (S02E15)
-
Spravka (S02E16)
-
Bytovoy konflikt (S02E17)
-
Těrminal (S02E18)
-
Kontrakt (S02E19)
-
Reputacija (S02E20)
-
Skorosť (S02E21)
-
Banda (S02E22)
-
Gvozď (S02E23)
-
Svoboda (S02E24)
-
Gruz (S02E25)
-
Rasplata (S02E26)
-
Pravilnoje rešenije (S02E27)
-
Ličnyje otnošenija (S02E28)
-
Ultimatum (S02E29)
-
Operacija (S02E30)
Besetzung
Yuriy Kovalyov
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Sergey Kunitskiy
Sowjetunion
Dmitriy Gudim
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Dmitriy Poddubnyy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Interny (2010) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Aleksandr Aravushkin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Алиса Варова
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yevgeniy Leonov-Gladyshev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Maksim Merkulov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vadim Skvirskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ladoga (2014) (Serie)
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Yuriy Orlov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Владимир Лекус
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Dmitriy Palamarchuk
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Oleg Zhilin
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Stepan Balakshin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Elena Kuprashevich
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Astrakhantsev
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Stanislav Tkachenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Olga Kirsanova-Miropolskaya
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Tatyana Ermilova
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)