Russland,
2013, 25 h 4 min
(Minutenlänge: 47 min)
Regie:
Andrey KorshunovKamera:
Yuriy LitvinovMusik:
Vitaliy MukanyaevBesetzung:
Yakov Shamshin, Kirill Polukhin, Vyacheslav Arkunov, Ivan Vasilev, Egor Bakulin, Artur Mkrtchyan, Nikolay Smirnov, Nona Troyanovskaya, Veronika Dmitrieva, Оксана Скакун, Andrey Gulnev (mehr)Folgen(32)
-
Kapitany (S02E01)
-
Usluga (S02E02)
-
Afera (S02E03)
-
Priton (S02E04)
-
Užin (S02E05)
-
Nomer (S02E06)
-
Ugroza (S02E07)
-
Metěl (S02E08)
-
Podarok (S02E09)
-
Spektakl (S02E10)
-
Revnosť (S02E11)
-
Faněra (S02E12)
-
Parkovka (S02E13)
-
Vymogatěl (S02E14)
-
Něstandartnyj podchod (S02E15)
-
Spravka (S02E16)
-
Bytovoy konflikt (S02E17)
-
Těrminal (S02E18)
-
Kontrakt (S02E19)
-
Reputacija (S02E20)
-
Skorosť (S02E21)
-
Banda (S02E22)
-
Gvozď (S02E23)
-
Svoboda (S02E24)
-
Gruz (S02E25)
-
Rasplata (S02E26)
-
Pravilnoje rešenije (S02E27)
-
Ličnyje otnošenija (S02E28)
-
Ultimatum (S02E29)
-
Operacija (S02E30)
Besetzung
Nikolay Ivanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Denis Pyanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Andrey Polishchuk
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Rodimov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksey Kashnikov
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Jesenin (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Andrey Smelov
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Oleg Kulikovich
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Evgeniy Artemev
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Sergey Vasilev
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksandr Erlikh
Sowjetunion
Yuriy Arkhangelskiy
Sowjetunion
Aleksandr Vontov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Владимир Богданов
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vladimir Matveev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Руслан Ибрагимов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Олег Попов
Beste Serien:
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)