Anmicu-hime
Japan,
1987, 24 min
Drehbuch:
Yoshiyuki SugaKamera:
Hidekazu KojimaMusik:
Utollo TeshikaiBesetzung:
Mami Koyama, Takuzō Kamiyama, Hisako Kyōda, Nana Aoki, Shigeru Chiba, Jōji Yanami, Reiko Suzuki, Tesshō Genda, Yūko Mita, Yuriko Fuchizaki, Sakurako Kishiro, Maya Okamoto, Ken'ichi Ogata, Ai Satō (mehr)Besetzung
Mami Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Takuzō Kamiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Future Boy Conan (1978) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Hisako Kyōda
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Nana Aoki
Japan
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Jōji Yanami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Reiko Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Yūko Mita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs (1984) (Serie)
Yuriko Fuchizaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
Sakurako Kishiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
The Vision of Escaflowne (1996) (Serie)
Kimi ni todoke (2009) (Serie)
RD: Sennó čósašicu (2008) (Serie)
Maya Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Ai Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Sugawara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Matsuo Matsuo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Miho Yoshida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)