Regie:
Sam NewfieldMusik:
Ivor SlaneyBesetzung:
Dane Clark, Kathleen Byron, Martin Benson, Percy Marmont, Mona Washbourne, Robert Brown, Meredith Edwards, Eric Pohlmann, Aileen Lewis, Jane Griffiths (mehr)Besetzung
Dane Clark
USA
Beste Filme:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (Serie)
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Einsatz im Nordatlantik (1943)
Kathleen Byron
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Der Soldat James Ryan (1998)
Der Elefantenmensch (1980)
Perfect Strangers (2001) (Serie)
Martin Benson
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
James Bond 007 - Goldfinger (1964)
Das Omen (1976)
Jesus von Nazareth (1977) (Fernsehfilm)
Percy Marmont
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Zwischen Haß und Liebe (1955)
Jung und unschuldig (1937)
Geheimagent (1936)
Mona Washbourne
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
My Fair Lady (1964)
O Lucky Man! (1973)
Sein größter Bluff (1954)
Robert Brown
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Ben Hur (1959)
Der dritte Mann (1949)
Jesus von Nazareth (1977) (Fernsehfilm)
Meredith Edwards
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Tiger Bay (1959)
Einmal Millionär sein (1951)
Der große Atlantik (1953)
Eric Pohlmann
Österreich-Ungarn
Beste Filme:
Der dritte Mann (1949)
Vincent van Gogh - Ein Leben in Leidenschaft (1956)
Der rosarote Panther kehrt zurück (1975)
Aileen Lewis
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Königin für tausend Tage (1969)
Das dreckige Dutzend (1967)
James Bond 007 – Liebesgrüsse aus Moskau (1963)
Jane Griffiths
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Sein größter Bluff (1954)
André Mikhelson
Beste Filme:
Anastasia (1956)
The Iron Petticoat (1956)
Die Kinder der Verdammten (1964)
Richard Shaw
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Das dreckige Dutzend (1967)
Die letzte Nacht der Titanic (1958)
Ein König in New York (1957)
George Hilsdon
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Das dreckige Dutzend (1967)
Einer kam durch (1957)
Press for Time (1966)
Felix Felton
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
In 80 Tagen um die Welt (1956)
Mörder GmbH (1969)
Aber Herr Doktor (1954)
Hal Osmond
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Sein größter Bluff (1954)
Die letzte Nacht der Titanic (1958)
Der wunderbare Flimmerkasten (1951)
Naomi Chance
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Thomas Gallagher
Deutsches Reich
Beste Filme:
Der dritte Mann (1949)
Die Ratte von Soho (1950)
A Tale of Two Cities (1958)
Julian Somers
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Einer kam durch (1957)
Der Weg nach oben (1959)
Die letzte Nacht der Titanic (1958)
George Pastell
Zypern
Beste Filme:
Tiger Bay (1959)
Moulin Rouge (1952)
Masters of Venus (1962)