Drehbuch:
国沢真理子Kamera:
Yoshio ÔkôchiBesetzung:
Suzuko Mimori, Hiro Shimono, Yurika Endō, Shizuka Ishigami, Saori Ōnishi, Yurika Kubo, Harumi Sakurai, Akira Nakagawa, Reiko Suzuki, Yūichirō Umehara (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(12)
-
Anata no Nozomi Kanaemasu (E01)
-
Jume no dósei seikacu (E02)
-
Mahó šódžo taikecu (E03)
-
Fúki iin no Inoue-san (E04)
-
Hadžimete no ocukai (E05)
-
Ame no hi no džiken (E06)
-
Densecu no mizugi (E07)
-
Daikkjú madžo haruriri kórin (E08)
-
Darenimo ienai himicu (E09)
-
Kon'joku rjokó in ókamimura (E10)
-
Kessei Girl's Band (E11)
-
Rurumo no Inai Hi (E12)
Inhalte(1)
A boy named Kota Shibaki, who suddenly gets a bunch of magical tickets one day. Rurumo, a witch that was demoted to an apprentice witch, uses these tickets as training in the human world, and Kota can use these tickets to grant wishes, which are part of Rurumo’s training. However, the catch is that each ticket that is used shortens Kota’s lifespan, so will he help out Rurumo, even at the expense of his own life? (Crunchyroll)
(mehr)Besetzung
Suzuko Mimori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (Serie)
Odd Taxi (2021) (Serie)
Kami-sama hadžimemašita (2012) (Serie)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Yurika Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Sound! Euphonium (2015) (Serie)
Days (2016) (Serie)
Dia no Ace (2013) (Serie)
Shizuka Ishigami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Saori Ōnishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Yurika Kubo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
Dr. STONE (2019) (Serie)
Harumi Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Akira Nakagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Šódžo kakumei Utena (1997) (Serie)
Kateikjó Hitman Reborn! (2006) (Serie)
Reiko Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Yūichirō Umehara
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Haruki Ishiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Junji Majima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (Serie)
Rika Nishimori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mikakunin de šinkókei (2014) (Serie)
Outbreak Company (2013) (Serie)
Džicu wa wataši wa (2015) (Serie)
Kazutomi Yamamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Akatsuki no Yona – Prinzessin der Morgendämmerung (2014) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Natsumi Takamori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Juri Nagatsuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (Serie)
Dókjonin wa hiza, tokidoki, atama no ue. (2019) (Serie)
Seria Fukagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (Serie)
Uma musume: Pretty derby (2018) (Serie)
Misaki Watada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)