Regie:
Ekaterina TeleginaDrehbuch:
Vasiliy RovenskiyKamera:
Ivan LebedevMusik:
Maksim GolovinBesetzung:
Alyona Konstantinova, Elizaveta Boyarskaya, Polina Filonenko, Danila Kozlovsky, Aleksandr Petrov, Artur Smolyaninov, Aleksey Filimonov (mehr)Besetzung
Alyona Konstantinova
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Jolki 2 (2011)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Project Gemini (2022)
Elizaveta Boyarskaya
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Tri bogatyrja na dalnich běregach (2012)
Der Untergang (2004)
Polina Filonenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Hardcore (2015)
Vsje umrut, a ja ostanus (2008)
Zoja (2020)
Danila Kozlovsky
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Pjatnica (2016)
Trener (2018)
Legenda 17 (2013)
Aleksandr Petrov
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Chroniken der Finsternis - Blutige Rache (2018)
Chroniken der Finsternis - Der Dämonenjäger (2018) (Fernsehfilm)
Chroniken der Finsternis - Der schwarze Reiter (2017) (Fernsehfilm)
Artur Smolyaninov
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Moj pareň - Angel (2012)
Die neunte Kompanie (2005)
Ivan Carevič i Seryj Volk (2011)
Aleksey Filimonov
Sowjetunion
Pyotr Fyodorov
Sowjetunion
Sergey Aprelskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Mamy (2012)
Vorošilovskij strelok (1999)
Antikiller - Der härteste Cop Russlands (2002)
Aleksandra Tyuftey
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Izměna (2012)
Анна Назарова
Sowjetunion
Vera Strokova
Beste Filme:
Jolki 3 (2013)
Russland 88 (2009)
Natalya Zayakina
Beste Filme:
Vnuk Gagarina (2007)
Yan Ge
China
Beste Filme:
Mathilde (2017)
Tobol (2019)
Final Take-Off - Einsame Entscheidung (2016)
Rodion Galyuchenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Doroga na Berlin (2015)
Avgust. Vosmogo (2012)
Utomlyonnye solntsem 2: Predstoyanie (2010)
Анна Назарова
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Sputnik (2020)
Attraction 2: Invasion (2020)
Pyotr Rykov
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Olga Nikolich
Sowjetunion
Aleksandr Vdovin
Beste Filme:
Okraina (1998)
Euphoria (2006)
Boris Godunow (1986)
Nikita Dyuvbanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Tantsy nasmert - Die Tänze des Todes (2017)
Superdeep (2020)
Beyond Reality (2018)