Kamera:
Masayoshi TsushimaBesetzung:
Kaneto Shiozawa, Tesshō Genda, Tomiko Suzuki, Yuriko Yamamoto, Kōsuke Meguro, Miyuki Ueda, Naoki Tatsuta, Kyōko Tongū, Kōji Totani, Asami Mukaidono (mehr)Besetzung
Kaneto Shiozawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Tomiko Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Captain Tsubasa (1983) (Serie)
Yuriko Yamamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kōsuke Meguro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Miyuki Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Lady Oscar: Die Rose von Versailles (1979) (Serie)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kyōko Tongū
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Kōji Totani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Asami Mukaidono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Kōzō Shioya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Osamu Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Yū Mizushima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Yoku Shioya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ryūji Nakagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Katsue Miwa
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Calimero (1972) (Serie)
Kaneta Kimotsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Candy Candy (1976) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Yoshito Yasuhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)