Carnival Phantasm
Japan,
2011, 14 min
Drehbuch:
上江洲誠Kamera:
Kazuyoshi ShiomiMusik:
Yasuharu TakanashiBesetzung:
Ryōka Yuzuki, Noriaki Sugiyama, Ayako Kawasumi, Kana Ueda, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Miki Itō, Mai Kadowaki, Hiroshi Kamiya, Kumi Sakuma, Jōji Nakata, Atsuko Tanaka, 西前忠久, Tomokazu Seki, Nobutoshi Kanna (mehr)Besetzung
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Miki Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Kumi Sakuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Gungrave (2003) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
西前忠久
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)