Russland,
(2001–2019), 237 h
(Minutenlänge: 90–180 min)
Staffel(19) / Folgen(156)
-
Season 1 (2001) - 6 Folgen
-
Season 2 (2002) - 6 Folgen
-
Season 3 (2003) - 6 Folgen
-
Season 4 (2004) - 6 Folgen
-
Season 5 (2005) - 6 Folgen
-
Season 6 (2006) - 6 Folgen
-
Season 7 (2007) - 6 Folgen
-
Season 8 (2009) - 6 Folgen
-
Season 9 (2011) - 12 Folgen
-
Season 10 (2011) - 12 Folgen
-
Season 11 (2012) - 6 Folgen
-
Season 12 (2012) - 6 Folgen
-
Season 13 (2013) - 10 Folgen
-
Season 14 (2014) - 8 Folgen
-
Season 15 (2015) - 8 Folgen
-
Season 16 (2016) - 10 Folgen
-
Season 17 (2017) - 12 Folgen
-
Season 18 (2018) - 12 Folgen
-
Season 19 (2019) - 12 Folgen
Besetzung
Natalya Vysochanskaya
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Natalya Kutasova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Elena Teplyashina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Олег Попов
Beste Serien:
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Viktor Tatarskiy
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Stroev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Olga Belyavskaya
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vladimir Seleznyov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Andrey Gulnev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Marina Zasukhina
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Vongozero – Flucht zum See (2019) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Yuriy Vladovskiy
Sowjetunion
Natalya Kudryavtseva
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Viktor Khorkin
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Elena Solovyova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Natalya Tkachenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Giuliano Di Capua
Schweiz
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Sergey Yatsenyuk
Sowjetunion
Yuliya Kudoyar
Beste Serien:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)