Gakuen Alice
Japan,
2005, 25 min
Drehbuch:
Michiru ShimadaKamera:
Yoshihiro SekiyaMusik:
Yoshimori MakotoBesetzung:
Romi Paku, Rie Kugimiya, Kana Ueda, Megumi Matsumoto, Akira Ishida, Miwa Yasuda, Chiwa Saito, Sakiko Uran, Fuyuka Ono, Chihiro Suzuki, Hirofumi Nojima, Sachiko Kojima, Tokuyoshi Kawashima (mehr)Besetzung
Romi Paku
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Megumi Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Miwa Yasuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Kanon (2002) (Serie)
Princess Tutu (2002) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Sakiko Uran
Japan
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Sekunden in Moll (2014) (Serie)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (Serie)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Sachiko Kojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (Serie)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Yōji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Ayako Ito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Atsushi Kisaichi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Junko Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Skip Beat! (2008) (Serie)
Bónen no Xam'd (2008) (Serie)
Kúčú buranko (2009) (Serie)