Digimon Data Squad
Drehbuch:
Ryōta YamaguchiMusik:
Keiichi OkuBesetzung:
Yui Aragaki, Sōichiro Hoshi, Taiki Matsuno, Hozumi Gôda, 上別府仁資, Kazunari Kojima, Masami Kikuchi, Nīna Kumagaya, Tomoko Ôtsuka, Chō, Kōsei Hirota, Nanaho Katsuragi, Rie Kugimiya, Taiten Kusunoki (mehr)Besetzung
Yui Aragaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mai bosu mai híró (2006) (Serie)
Dragon Zakura (2005) (Serie)
Smile (2009) (Serie)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Taiki Matsuno
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Hozumi Gôda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
上別府仁資
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Kazunari Kojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Lovely Complex (2007) (Serie)
Casshern Sins (2008) (Serie)
Kateikjó Hitman Reborn! (2006) (Serie)
Masami Kikuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Nīna Kumagaya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Paranoia Agent (2004) (Serie)
Jowamuši pedal (2013) (Serie)
Jamato nadešiko šiči henge (2006) (Serie)
Tomoko Ôtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs (1984) (Serie)
Urusei jacura (1981) (Serie)
Digimon Data Squad (2006) (Serie)
Chō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Kōsei Hirota
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Nanaho Katsuragi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šigofumi (2008) (Serie)
Najica dengeki sakusen (2001) (Serie)
Kami-sama kazoku (2006) (Serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
前田健
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bara no nai hanaja (2008) (Serie)
Girls (2012) (Serie)
Digimon Data Squad (2006) (Serie)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kate Higgins
USA
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Regular Show – Völlig abgedreht (2009) (Serie)
Die Legende von Korra (2012) (Serie)