Japan,
(2009–2010), 15 h 36 min
(Minutenlänge: 24 min)
Kamera:
Atsuho MatsumotoBesetzung:
Toshiyuki Morikawa, Aya Endō, Daisuke Namikawa, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Takehito Koyasu, Hozumi Gôda, Marina Inoue, Sayaka Ōhara, Miyu Matsuki, Akiko Kimura (mehr)Folgen(39)
-
イノセントガール (E01)
-
Mawari Ai (E02)
-
Nemurenu joru (E03)
-
Nagaki joru no akeru hi (E04)
-
Deai~Saikai (E05)
-
Džunšin (E06)
-
Dare ga Tame no Omoi (E07)
-
プロミス (E08)
-
Kawaranai Mono (E09)
-
クロス・デイズ (E10)
-
Ai no katači (E11)
-
Hitori (E12)
-
Taijó no kuni (E13)
-
Nukumori (E14)
-
Gekka no Miko (E15)
-
プライド (E16)
-
Todokanu Omoi (E17)
-
オポジション (E18)
-
Osaekirenai kimoči (E19)
-
ターニングポイント (E20)
-
Wasurenu Omoi (E21)
-
リポーズ (E22)
-
Kecubecu (E23)
-
Tomadoi (E24)
-
Umaranu Kakera (E25)
-
Kairai (E26)
-
Omoi Kusari (E27)
-
Surečigai no saki (E28)
-
Unmei no Wa no Naka de (E29)
-
Tomaranu ajumi (E30)
Besetzung
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Aya Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Hozumi Gôda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Miyu Matsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Koi kaze (2004) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Akiko Kimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (2016) (Serie)
Satomi Arai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Momoko Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Naomi Kusumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kiyoko Miyazawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kazuaki Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)