Japan,
2008, 4 h 59 min
(Minutenlänge: 23 min)
Kamera:
Shin'ichi IgarashiMusik:
Shūsei MuraiBesetzung:
Hōko Kuwashima, Daisuke Namikawa, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Shin'ichirō Miki, Yūji Ueda, Hiroaki Hirata, Mikako Takahashi, Shōko Tsuda, Nobuyuki Hiyama, Chō (mehr)Folgen(13)
-
Tennin Gosui no Koto (E01)
-
Tanuki madowaši no koto (E02)
-
Uka tósen no koto (E03)
-
Kaša no koto (E04)
-
Senrigan no Koto (E05)
-
Hako no Koto (E06)
-
Mórjó no koto (E07)
-
Kotodama no Koto (E08)
-
Musume ningjó no koto (E09)
-
Oni no Koto (E10)
-
Makucu no koto (E11)
-
Nózui no koto (E12)
-
Mórjó no hako, aruiha hito no koto (E13)
Besetzung
関貴昭
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gosick (2011) (Serie)
Sanzoku no musume Ronja (2014) (Serie)
Šinrjaku! Ika musume (2010) (Serie)
Hiromu Kondo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Kazuyuki Ishikawa
Japan
Motoi Koyanagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Tomekichi Himuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Akagami no Širajuki-hime (2015) (Serie)
Michiko & Hatchin (2008) (Serie)
RDG: Red Data Girl (2013) (Serie)
洞内愛
Japan
Beste Serien:
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (Serie)
Komina Matsushita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Gungrave (2003) (Serie)
Kiyoko Nagaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (Serie)
Kiri Yoshizawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Slayers (1995) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Yui Kano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
久川綾
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Masaki Aizawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Miki Nagasawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Yuu Mori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
NHK ni jókoso! (2006) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Yūko Minaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
坂本千夏
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)