Kamera:
Takayuki FurukawaMusik:
岩崎琢Besetzung:
Maaya Sakamoto, Daisuke Ono, Nana Mizuki, Takahiro Sakurai, Aya Hirano, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Noriaki Sugiyama, Emiri Kato, Marina Inoue (mehr)Folgen(12)
-
Claw-šicudži (S02E01)
-
Sorošicudži (S02E02)
-
Džoróšicudži (S02E03)
-
Terror-šicudži (S02E04)
-
Norošicudži (S02E05)
-
Jocuju šicudži (S02E06)
-
Sacušicudži (S02E07)
-
Torošicudži (S02E08)
-
Urošicudži (S02E09)
-
Zero-šicudži (S02E10)
-
Kirošicudži (S02E11)
-
Kurošicudži (S02E12)
Inhalte(1)
When last we saw dear Sebastian, he was poised to feast on the ripened soul of his young master. Unfortunately for the debonair demon, there’s a new butler in town… (Prime Video)
Besetzung
Maaya Sakamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Aya Hirano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Beste Serien:
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Yūko Gotō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Sayuri Yahagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hisayoshi Suganuma
Japan
Momoko Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Yūko Sasamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Shin'ya Fukumatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)