Kamera:
Jirou TazawaBesetzung:
Eri Kitamura, Chiwa Saito, Haruka Tomatsu, Ayako Kawasumi, Kotono Mitsuishi, Mamiko Noto, Rie Kugimiya, Ai Nonaka, Aya Hirano, Mikako Takahashi, Aya Endō (mehr)Folgen(12)
-
Koutetsu no Hanayome (E01)
-
Kobayashi-ke no Hitobito (E02)
-
Kemeko Toukou? (E03)
-
Kanojo ga Mizugi ni Kigaetara (E04)
-
Senshi no Kyuusoku (E05)
-
Mishima no Onna (E06)
-
Pinchi no Izumi-chan! (E07)
-
Black Girl (E08)
-
Battle Royale? (E09)
-
Hanabi (E10)
-
Mishima (E11)
-
Kiriko vs Kemeko (E12)
Inhalte(1)
M.M. pilots the mech known as Kemeko to protect her fiancé from the efforts of the elusive Mishima Corporation who is deeply interested in a mysterious power that is hidden within his body. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ai Nonaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Aya Hirano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Mikako Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Aya Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Fumie Mizusawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Mai Gotou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Gin no sadži (2013) (Serie)
K-ON! (2009) (Serie)
Umeka Shôji
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Hero (2001) (Serie)
Kenji Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Masamichi Satô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Kanae Ito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)