Drehbuch:
Steve CoombesKamera:
Ian AdrianBesetzung:
Kris Marshall, Bryan Dick, Christina Cole, Anthony Head, Claire Hackett, James Buckley, Nicholas Rowe, Nina Sosanya, Morven Christie, Wunmi Mosaku, Amanda Abbington, Richard Harrington (mehr)Besetzung
Kris Marshall
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
My Family (2000) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Arch.
Sanditon (2019) (Serie)
Lightfields (2013) (Serie)
Bryan Dick
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Blackpool (2004) (Serie)
Ashes to Ashes - Zurück in die 80er (2008) (Serie)
Wölfe (2015) (Serie)
Christina Cole
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Suits (2011) (Serie)
Jane Eyre (2006) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Anthony Head
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Ted Lasso (2020) (Serie)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Claire Hackett
Beste Serien:
Line of Duty (2012) (Serie)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Moving On (2009) (Serie)
James Buckley
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Red Dwarf (1988) (Serie)
Skins - Hautnah (2007) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Nicholas Rowe
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The Crown (2016) (Serie)
The Last Kingdom (2015) (Serie)
Genius (2017) (Serie)
Nina Sosanya
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Hilda (2018) (Serie)
Silk – Roben aus Seide (2011) (Serie)
Staged (2020) (Serie)
Morven Christie
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
The A Word (2016) (Serie)
Teachers (2001) (Serie)
Wunmi Mosaku
Nigeria
Beste Serien:
Scavengers Reign (2023) (Serie)
Black Mirror (2011) (Serie)
Luther (2010) (Serie)
Amanda Abbington
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Sherlock (2010) (Serie)
Teachers (2001) (Serie)
Psychoville (2009) (Serie)
Richard Harrington
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The Crown (2016) (Serie)
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Hustle - Unehrlich währt am längsten (2004) (Serie)
Raquel Cassidy
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
Hustle - Unehrlich währt am längsten (2004) (Serie)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Arnold Oceng
Beste Serien:
Top Boy (2011) (Serie)
The Full Monty (2023) (Serie)
The Bill (1984) (Serie)
Ella Smith
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Call the Midwife - Ruf des Lebens (2012) (Serie)
The Tower (2021) (Serie)
Babylon (2014) (Serie)
Grant Masters
Beste Serien:
Mr. Bean (1990) (Serie)
Rom (2005) (Serie)
Hustle - Unehrlich währt am längsten (2004) (Serie)
John Woodvine
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Der Doktor und das liebe Vieh (1978) (Serie)
The Crown (2016) (Serie)
Simon Templar (1962) (Serie)
Frances Tomelty
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Peaky Blinders - Gangs of Birmingham (2013) (Serie)
Der Doktor und das liebe Vieh (2020) (Serie)
Unforgotten (2015) (Serie)
Sasha Behar
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Sherlock (2010) (Serie)
Luther (2010) (Serie)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Philip Battley
Beste Serien:
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
Afterlife (2005) (Serie)
Lewis (2006) (Serie)