Petopeto-san
Drehbuch:
Yuka YamadaKamera:
Katsutoshi HiroseMusik:
Masaki KuriharaBesetzung:
Kana Ueda, Miho Miyagawa, Jun Ōsuka, Chiwa Saito, Yuka Inokuchi, Satsuki Yukino, Mami Kingetsu, Ayako Kawasumi, Natsuko Kuwatani, Kōki Harasawa, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Kishō Taniyama, Hideyuki Tanaka (mehr)Besetzung
Kana Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Miho Miyagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (Serie)
Jun Ōsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yuka Inokuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Mami Kingetsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Kaiba (2008) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Natsuko Kuwatani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Kōki Harasawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Yūko Nagashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Non Non Biyori (2013) (Serie)
Gundam Seed (2002) (Serie)
Emi Yabusaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Speed Grapher (2005) (Serie)
Takehiro Murozono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Mochizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Naoki Makishima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)