Kamera:
Tetsuharu HiguchiMusik:
Kōichirō KameyamaBesetzung:
Ayako Kawasumi, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Isshin Chiba, Jūrōta Kosugi, Mamiko Noto, Tetsuya Kakihara, Marina Inoue, Sayori Ishizuka, Chiwa Saito, Hiroko Suzuki (mehr)Folgen(12)
-
Hjakuoku dollar no onna (E01)
-
Keyword wa Tomato (E02)
-
トリプル・トラブル (E03)
-
Kjógaku no free program (E04)
-
Hitori de Date (E05)
-
チェンジ! (E06)
-
Hijódžijó no waitress (E07)
-
Masscom sensó (E08)
-
トライアングル・ラブ (E09)
-
タイムリミット (E10)
-
キス・アンド・クライ (E11)
-
シンデレラ (E12)
Besetzung
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Isshin Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Sayori Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Hiroko Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
X (2001) (Serie)
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Kazusa Murai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
Mina Motoyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginban Kaleidoscope (2005) (Serie)
Bokusacu tenši Dokuro-čan (2005) (Serie)
D.N. Angel (2003) (Serie)
Takako Honda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Asuka Tani'i
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Maya Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (Serie)
Tsuguo Mogami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Orie Kimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Dr. STONE (2019) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (2005) (Serie)
Daisuke Matsuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Junjou Romantica (2008) (Serie)
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (2005) (Serie)
Yōji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Chie Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)