Regie:
Dae-woo KimDrehbuch:
Dae-woo KimKamera:
Ji-yong KimBesetzung:
Han Seok-kyu, Beom-soo Lee, Kim Min-joung, Dal-su Oh, Nae-sang An, Kyeong Jin, Hyeok-kwon Park, In-gi Jung, Soon-jae Lee, Moo-sung Choi, Mi-ran Ra (mehr)Besetzung
Han Seok-kyu
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Dr. Romantic (2016) (Serie)
Paparoti (2013)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Beom-soo Lee
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Iris (2009) (Serie)
Byooti insaideu (2015)
Seulpeumboda deo seulpeun iyagi (2009)
Kim Min-joung
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (Serie)
Ballet gyoseubso (2004)
The Devil Judge (2021) (Serie)
Dal-su Oh
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Byeonhoin (2013)
Oldboy (2003)
Geu hae yeoreum (2006)
Nae-sang An
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Maraton (2005)
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (Serie)
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Kyeong Jin
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Extraordinary Attorney Woo (2022) (Serie)
Gugaui seo (2013) (Serie)
Eorin shinbu (2004)
Hyeok-kwon Park
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Gaewa neukdaeeui sigan (2007) (Serie)
Dream High (2011) (Serie)
A Time Called You (2023) (Serie)
In-gi Jung
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Dong Yi (2010) (Serie)
Keurosing (2008)
Secret Garden (2010) (Serie)
Soon-jae Lee
Nordkorea
Beste Filme:
Keudaereul saranghamnida (2010)
Gongjooeui namja (2011) (Serie)
Deokingtuheocheu (2012) (Serie)
Moo-sung Choi
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Prison Playbook (2017) (Serie)
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (Serie)
Urideului haenbokhan sigan (2006)
Mi-ran Ra
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Sowon (2013)
Keudaereul saranghamnida (2010)
Lady Vengeance (2005)
Oh-jin Kwon
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Keurosing (2008)
Byeonhoin (2013)
Baekmanjangjaui cheot sarang (2006)
Seok-hyeon Jo
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Horobicheuleul wihayeo (2006)
The Man From Nowhere (2010)
Time (2006)
Nam-yeol Jang
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Verschollen in der City (2009)
Maraton (2005)
Daenseoui sunjeong (2005)
Ki-hyeon Kim
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Midas (2011) (Serie)
Miseuteo robin ggosigi (2006)
Bokmyeon dalho (2007)
Hyun-joong Kang
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Welkeom tu Dongmakgol (2005)
Keudaereul saranghamnida (2010)
Hellou goseuteu (2010)
Jong-ryul Choi
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Nae sarang (2007)
Iris (2009) (Serie)
Saedeu mubi (2005)
Tae-kyung Oh
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Oldboy (2003)
Himeulneyo miseuteo li (2019)
Gakseoltang (2006)
Hyeon Woo
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Tunnel (2017) (Serie)
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (Serie)
Healer (2014) (Serie)
Dong-hyeon Geum
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Signal (2016) (Serie)
Keulraesik (2003)
Wangui namja (2005)