Kamera:
Toshiyuki FukushimaMusik:
池田大介Besetzung:
Hōko Kuwashima, Shin'ichirō Miki, Hideyuki Tanaka, Junko Noda, Ken Narita, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Shigeru Chiba, Susumu Chiba, Toshihiko Seki, Yūji Ueda (mehr)Besetzung
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru Midorikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
亀井芳子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)