Musik:
Seiichirō UnoBesetzung
Kazuko Sugiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yoshiko Ōta
Japan
Kōichi Kitamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Maria Kawamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (Serie)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Ryūsei Nakao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Kaneta Kimotsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Candy Candy (1976) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Kei Tomiyama
China
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Candy Candy (1976) (Serie)
Um die Welt mit Willy Fog (1981) (Serie)
Jōji Yanami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Sayaka Aida
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Sachi Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Reiko Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
Masayo Kurata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Minori Matsushima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Candy Candy (1976) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Tetsuo Mizutori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Future Boy Conan (1978) (Serie)
Miho Yamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (Serie)
Miyoko Asō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Haruko Kitahama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Candy Candy (1976) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Kazuko Higuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Tongari bóši no Memole (1984) (Serie)
Kaši no ki Mokku (1972) (Serie)