Kidó senši Gundam Unicorn
Drehbuch:
Yasuyuki MutōMusik:
Hiroyuki SawanoBesetzung:
Ayumi Fujimura, Kōki Uchiyama, Shūichi Ikeda, Ichirō Nagai, Daisuke Namikawa, Yūko Kaida, Tetsuya Kakihara, Hideaki Tezuka, Wataru Takagi, Tomoko Shiota, Shinji Ogawa, Ken Narita (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Banagher battles Riddhe, who wants to stop him and Mineva reaching Industrial 7's Magallanica, where Laplace's Box is hidden. Marida launches to help. (Netflix)
Besetzung
Ayumi Fujimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Ichirō Nagai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Hideaki Tezuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Tomoko Shiota
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Shinji Ogawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Toshio Furukawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Yutaka Aoyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Naoya Uchida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Misa Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)