Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden - Motto ucukušii mono (2002) (Staffel)
Drehbuch:
Jukki HanadaKamera:
Tsuguo OzawaMusik:
Toshio MasudaBesetzung:
Ayako Kawasumi, Fujiko Takimoto, Ai Shimizu, Kei'ichi Noda, Takehito Koyasu, Yumi Takada, Yumi Kikuchi, 水野愛日, Asami Sanada, Hideki Ogihara, Atsushi Kisaichi, 坂本美里, Kōsuke Okano, Masahito Yabe (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Minawa is now attending school with Suguru and they are pretending that she is Mahoro's sister. Minawa keeps on messing up and getting injured at school. (HIDIVE)
Besetzung
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fujiko Takimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (Serie)
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (Serie)
Kei'ichi Noda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Captain Future (1978) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Yumi Takada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs (1984) (Serie)
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Yumi Kikuchi
USA
Beste Serien:
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (Serie)
水野愛日
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haibane Renmei (2002) (Serie)
Higuraši no naku koro ni (2006) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Asami Sanada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Hideki Ogihara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Atsushi Kisaichi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
坂本美里
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (Serie)
Kōsuke Okano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Jin Horikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Takanori Hoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Masanori Katsuragi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (Serie)
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (Serie)
Emi Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (Serie)