Japan,
(2008–2009), 21 h 15 min
(Minutenlänge: 25 min)
Kamera:
Atsuho MatsumotoBesetzung:
Saki Nakajima, Daisuke Namikawa, Akiko Kimura, Hitomi Nabatame, Rina Satō, Ken'yū Horiuchi, Megumi Toyoguchi, Jin Horikawa, Sakiko Uran, Tetsu Shiratori (mehr)Folgen(51)
-
Akaki Ryuu (S02E01)
-
Noi (S02E02)
-
Otoko no Shoubu (S02E03)
-
Yokubou no Uroko (S02E04)
-
Kuchita Pyramid (S02E05)
-
Sorezore no Michi (S02E06)
-
Hatsukoi (S02E07)
-
Kanojo no Sentaku (S02E08)
-
Ai no Dance (S02E09)
-
Dokidoki no Powan (S02E10)
-
Michael (S02E11)
-
Noi no Ketsudan (S02E12)
-
Shiro no Ryodan (S02E13)
-
Michibiki no Shoujo (S02E14)
-
Herohero no Batan (S02E15)
-
Totsunyuu Nirvana (S02E16)
-
Churu Churu no Ahan (S02E17)
-
Ryuu no Machi (S02E18)
-
Chika ni Nemurishi Mono (S02E19)
-
Rotta to Noi (S02E20)
-
Aratanaru Ryuu (S02E21)
-
Hippopotaman (S02E22)
-
Madam no Sasayaki (S02E23)
-
Shisha no Kikan (S02E24)
-
Todokanu Koe (S02E25)
-
Kanojo no Nozomi (S02E26)
-
Kaisen (S02E27)
-
Sleipnir Hishou (S02E28)
-
Shintaku no Chikara (S02E29)
-
Wakatareta Sekai (S02E30)
Besetzung
Saki Nakajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Clannad (2007) (Serie)
Romeo × Juliet (2007) (Serie)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Akiko Kimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (2016) (Serie)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Rina Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Jin Horikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Sakiko Uran
Japan
Tetsu Shiratori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Masaya Takatsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Grappler Baki: Saidai Tournament Hen (2001) (Serie)
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (Serie)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Kinoshita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
片貝薫
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Mayuko Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (Serie)
Loveless (2005) (Serie)
Kamen no Maid Guy (2008) (Serie)
根本圭子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)