Kamera:
Toshiya KimuraBesetzung:
Jun'ya Enoki, Ayane Sakura, Azumi Waki, Ayana Taketatsu, Rie Takahashi, Teppei Uenishi, Nene Hieda, Kento Shiraishi, Shinei Ueki, 水野亜美, 小針彩希, Reina Aoyama (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(12)
-
Sore ga tadaší miči dža nakute mo (S01E01)
-
Nagisa no kimoči (S01E02)
-
Sannin no bašo (S01E03)
-
Kanodžo to kanodžo (S01E04)
-
Sanninme!? (S01E05)
-
Cun ga dere (S01E06)
-
Kanodžotači no challenge (S01E07)
-
Dó mite mo suki (S01E08)
-
Cun no dere ga bare (S01E09)
-
Onsen tanošimi (S01E10)
-
Onsen de arigači na koto (S01E11)
-
Kanodžo mo kanodžo (S01E12)
Besetzung
Jun'ya Enoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Ayane Sakura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Azumi Waki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Shangri-La Frontier: Kusogee Hunter, Kamige ni Idoman to Su (2023) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Ayana Taketatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk: Ógon džidai-hen - Memorial Edition (2022) (Serie)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (Serie)
Rie Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Hell's Paradise (2023) (Serie)
Pluto (2023) (Serie)
Teppei Uenishi
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Nene Hieda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (Serie)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (Serie)
Kento Shiraishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Shinei Ueki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
水野亜美
Beste Serien:
Jowamuši pedal (2013) (Serie)
Kanodžo mo kanodžo (2021) (Serie)
小針彩希
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Horimija (2021) (Serie)
Reina Aoyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Júkoku no Moriarty (2020) (Serie)
To Your Eternity (2021) (Serie)
Ayasa Gotou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Komi Can't Communicate (2021) (Serie)
Shadows House (2021) (Serie)
Satsuki Miyahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Juru Camp (2018) (Serie)
Takuya Makimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Yu Wakabayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Misuzu Yamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kumo desu ga, nanika? (2021) (Serie)
Senpai ga uzai kóhai no hanaši (2021) (Serie)
Kimi no koto ga dai dai dai dai daisuki na 100 nin no kanodžo (2023) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Junpei Baba
Japan
Beste Serien:
The Promised Neverland (2019) (Serie)
Jowamuši pedal (2013) (Serie)
3D kanodžo: Real Girl (2018) (Serie)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)