Russland,
2005, 8x51 min
Regie:
Aleksey KarelinDrehbuch:
Владимир ВардунасKamera:
Valeriy MakhnyovMusik:
Igor ShcherbakovBesetzung:
Natalya Surkova, Игорь Ботвин, Artyom Leshchik, Aleksandr Ivanov, Олег Алмазов, Artyom Tsypin, Анна Геллер, Nikolay Ivanov, Nadezhda Shumilova, Антон Денисов, Aleksandr Polyakov (mehr)Besetzung
Natalya Surkova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Игорь Ботвин
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
The Sniffer – Immer der Nase nach (2013) (Serie)
Artyom Leshchik
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Ivanov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Олег Алмазов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Artyom Tsypin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mata Hari (2016) (Serie)
Анна Геллер
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Nikolay Ivanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Антон Денисов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Polyakov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Daniil Shigapov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Arkadij Volgin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Мария Владимировна Кузнецова
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Margarita Bychkova
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vasiliy Reutov
Beste Serien:
Chorošij čelovek (2020) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Inna Stepanova
Beste Serien:
Jesenin (2005) (Serie)
Natalya Kutasova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Anna Karenina (2017) (Serie)
Arkadiy Sharogradskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)