Australien / Großbritannien,
(2019–2021), 9 h 5 min
(Minutenlänge: 43–46 min)
Stoffentwicklung:
Sarah KendallDrehbuch:
Sarah KendallMusik:
Bryony MarksBesetzung:
Sarah Kendall, Kerry Armstrong, Frazer Hadfield, George Houvardas, Maggie Ireland-Jones, Alexandra Jensen, Ben Mingay, Diane Morgan, Doris Younane (mehr)Staffel(2) / Folgen(12)
Besetzung
Sarah Kendall
Australien
Kerry Armstrong
Australien
Beste Serien:
Geschichten aus der Schattenwelt (1983) (Serie)
SeaChange (1998) (Serie)
Police Rescue (1989) (Serie)
Frazer Hadfield
Beste Serien:
Casualty (1986) (Serie)
George Houvardas
Beste Serien:
Wellmania (2023) (Serie)
Alexandra Jensen
Beste Serien:
My Life Is Murder (2019) (Serie)
Ben Mingay
Beste Serien:
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
Blue Heelers (1994) (Serie)
All Saints (1998) (Serie)
Diane Morgan
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
After Life (2019) (Serie)
Inside No. 9 (2014) (Serie)
Utopia (2013) (Serie)
Doris Younane
Australien
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
SeaChange (1998) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Christopher Stollery
Beste Serien:
The Girl from Tomorrow (1991) (Serie)
Thai Cave Rescue (2022) (Serie)
The Pacific (2010) (Serie)
Matt Passmore
Australien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Tote Mädchen lügen nicht (2017) (Serie)
Lethal Weapon (2016) (Serie)
Robert Webb
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
That Mitchell and Webb Look (2006) (Serie)
Peep Show (2003) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Pippa Grandison
Australien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Enyo (2009) (Serie)
Time Trax (1993) (Serie)
Gina Bramhill
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Sherlock (2010) (Serie)
Black Mirror (2011) (Serie)
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Susan Prior
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Top of the Lake (2013) (Serie)
James Caitlin
Australien
Beste Serien:
A Place to Call Home (2013) (Serie)
Kerry Godliman
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Silk – Roben aus Seide (2011) (Serie)
After Life (2019) (Serie)
Derek (2013) (Serie)
Sharon Horgan
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (Serie)
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Bad Sisters (2022) (Serie)
Rufus Jones
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Peep Show (2003) (Serie)
Mongrels (2010) (Serie)
Inside No. 9 (2014) (Serie)