Stoffentwicklung:
Howard LakinRegie:
Robert BeckerKamera:
Frederick MooreMusik:
John E. DavisBesetzung:
Suzanne Pleshette, Barry Newman, Susan Walters, Chelsea Field, Gil Gerard, Kristy Swanson, Jennifer Rhodes, Fran Bennett, Roxann Dawson, Kim Johnston Ulrich, David Threlfall, David Gale (mehr)Besetzung
Suzanne Pleshette
USA
Beste Serien:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (Serie)
Alfred Hitchcock präsentiert (1955) (Serie)
Barry Newman
USA
Beste Serien:
Ein Colt für alle Fälle (1981) (Serie)
Mini-Max (1965) (Serie)
Cupid (1998) (Serie)
Susan Walters
USA
Beste Serien:
Carnivale (2003) (Serie)
Strange Luck (1995) (Serie)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (Serie)
Chelsea Field
USA
Beste Serien:
Cold Case - Kein Opfer ist je vergessen (2003) (Serie)
Secrets and Lies (2015) (Serie)
Geschichten aus der Gruft (1989) (Serie)
Gil Gerard
USA
Beste Serien:
Fish Police (1992) (Serie)
Unsere kleine Farm (1974) (Serie)
Buck Rogers im 25 Jahrhundert (1979) (Serie)
Kristy Swanson
USA
Beste Serien:
SEAL Team (2017) (Serie)
One Tree Hill (2003) (Serie)
Alfred Hitchcock zeigt (1985) (Serie)
Jennifer Rhodes
USA
Beste Serien:
Friends (1994) (Serie)
High Incident (1996) (Serie)
Grace & Frankie (2015) (Serie)
Fran Bennett
USA
Beste Serien:
NAM – Dienst in Vietnam (1987) (Serie)
Community (2009) (Serie)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie)
Roxann Dawson
USA
Beste Serien:
Mamma Lucia (1988) (Serie)
Star Trek - Raumschiff Voyager (1995) (Serie)
Star Trek - Enterprise (2001) (Serie)
Kim Johnston Ulrich
USA
Beste Serien:
Strange Luck (1995) (Serie)
Supernatural (2005) (Serie)
Castle (2009) (Serie)
David Threlfall
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Ripper Street (2012) (Serie)
Shameless (2004) (Serie)
Funny Woman (2023) (Serie)
David Gale
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Ein Duke kommt selten allein (1979) (Serie)
Geschichten aus der Schattenwelt (1983) (Serie)
War and Remembrance (1988) (Serie)
Eddie Velez
USA
Beste Serien:
NAM – Dienst in Vietnam (1987) (Serie)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (Serie)
Houston Knights (1987) (Serie)
Audrey Meadows
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Alfred Hitchcock präsentiert (1955) (Serie)
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (Serie)
Georgann Johnson
USA
Beste Serien:
Alfred Hitchcock präsentiert (1955) (Serie)
Suspicion (1957) (Serie)
Star Trek - Das nächste Jahrhundert (1987) (Serie)
Charles Lucia
USA
Beste Serien:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie)
Star Trek - Das nächste Jahrhundert (1987) (Serie)
Star Trek - Raumschiff Voyager (1995) (Serie)
George DelHoyo
Uruguay
Beste Serien:
9-1-1 Notruf L.A. (2018) (Serie)
Frasier (1993) (Serie)
Sliders: Das Tor in eine fremde Dimension (1995) (Serie)
Woody Brown
USA
Beste Serien:
The Facts of Life (1979) (Serie)
Roswell (1999) (Serie)
Knight Rider (1982) (Serie)
Philip Sterling
USA
Beste Serien:
M*A*S*H (1972) (Serie)
Wunderbare Jahre (1988) (Serie)
Golden Girls (1985) (Serie)