Kamera:
Takeshi FukudaMusik:
Hiroshi TakadaBesetzung:
Mami Koyama, Mika Doi, Reiko Kitō, Rokurō Naya, Norio Murata, Yūko Mita, Emiko Tsukada, Masahiro Sakuramoto, Isamu Tanonaka, Hiroshi Masuoka (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(63)
-
Love Love Minky Momo (E01)
-
Megane de Charm Up (E02)
-
Hashire Super Rider (E03)
-
Aoitori o mita šónen (E04)
-
Warugaki ódži daikonsen (E05)
-
Tennis Court ni Akai Bara (E06)
-
Nightingale wa Osuki (E07)
-
Fudžin keikan tte curai no ne (E08)
-
Mori no Ongakuka (E09)
-
Highway daicuiseki (E10)
-
Koi no bijóši jo koneko-čan (E11)
-
Kaitó Lupin daihangeki (E12)
-
Madžucuši no 11-nin no šónen (E13)
-
Goal wa itadaki gekisó racer (E14)
-
Bósó rešša ga tomaranai (E15)
-
Kója no Minky Momo (E16)
-
Obakejašiki de love attack (E17)
-
Minami no šima no hihó (E18)
-
Kikai džikake no Fenarinarsa (E19)
-
Micurin no ódža (E20)
-
00 Momo Kiki Ippai (E21)
-
00 Momo šóri no angó (E22)
-
Korogarikonda ósama (E23)
-
Sasurai no Unicorn (E24)
-
Ganbare Miracles (E25)
-
Jóma ga mori no hanajome (E26)
-
Ma no Triangle (E27)
-
Gekisó tamago race (E28)
-
UFO ga jatte kita (E29)
-
Furusato iki no učúsen (E30)
Inhalte(1)
As humans lose sight of their dreams, Fenarinarsa, the land of dreams in the sky, is in danger of drifting away from Earth. In hopes of saving their land, the king and queen of Fenarinarsa send their daughter, Momo, to Earth to revive the dreams of mankind. With her transformative powers and loyal companions, the magical girl embarks on a quest to spread joy. (Crunchyroll)
(mehr)Besetzung
Mami Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mika Doi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Reiko Kitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Captain Tsubasa (1983) (Serie)
Rokurō Naya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Norio Murata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Yūko Mita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs (1984) (Serie)
Emiko Tsukada
Japan
Beste Serien:
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Urusei jacura (1981) (Serie)
Masahiro Sakuramoto
Japan
Isamu Tanonaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Hiroshi Masuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Takurō Kitagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Takashi Taguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Atsushi Ii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Sukekiyo Kameyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Captain Future (1978) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
のざききいこ
Beste Serien:
Future Boy Conan (1978) (Serie)
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)
Lady Oscar: Die Rose von Versailles (1979) (Serie)
Yukari Hishizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Nadia und die Macht des Zaubersteins (1990) (Serie)
Kimie Nakajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Heidi in den Bergen (1974) (Serie)
Junpei Takiguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Reizô Nomoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Hideki Fukushi
Japan
Beste Serien:
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Die Biene Maja (1975) (Serie)
Speed Grapher (2005) (Serie)