USA,
(1967–1968), 20 h 50 min
(Minutenlänge: 50 min)
Stoffentwicklung:
Bruce GellerBesetzung:
Greg Morris, Jennifer Bishop, Robert Hitchcock, Hank Robinson, Kater Orangey, A.G. Vitanza, Alan Marston, Max Kleven, Marc Grady Adams, Aaron Fletcher (mehr)Folgen(25)
-
The Widow (S02E01)
-
Trek (S02E02)
-
The Survivors (S02E03)
-
The Bank (S02E04)
-
The Slave: Part 1 (S02E05)
-
The Slave: Part 2 (S02E06)
-
Operation 'Heart' (S02E07)
-
The Money Machine (S02E08)
-
The Seal (S02E09)
-
Sweet Charity (S02E10)
-
The Council: Part 1 (S02E11)
-
The Council: Part 2 (S02E12)
-
The Astrologer (S02E13)
-
Echo of Yesterday (S02E14)
-
The Photographer (S02E15)
-
The Spy (S02E16)
-
A Game of Chess (S02E17)
-
The Emerald (S02E18)
-
The Condemned (S02E19)
-
The Counterfeiter (S02E20)
-
The Town (S02E21)
-
The Killing (S02E22)
-
The Phoenix (S02E23)
-
Trial by Fury (S02E24)
-
Recovery (S02E25)
Besetzung
Victor French
USA
Beste Serien:
Longstreet (1971) (Serie)
Rawhide - Tausend Meilen Staub (1959) (Serie)
Mini-Max (1965) (Serie)
Paul Winfield
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Batman: Die Zeichentrickserie (1992) (Serie)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie)
Joseph Bernard
USA
Beste Serien:
Unwahrscheinliche Geschichten (1959) (Serie)
Mini-Max (1965) (Serie)
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)
Edmund Hashim
Beste Serien:
Dark Shadows (1966) (Serie)
The Green Hornet (1966) (Serie)
Mini-Max (1965) (Serie)
Ernest Sarracino
USA
Beste Serien:
Rawhide - Tausend Meilen Staub (1959) (Serie)
Ein Käfig voller Helden (1965) (Serie)
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)
Shepherd Sanders
USA
Beste Serien:
The Green Hornet (1966) (Serie)
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)
Solo für O.N.C.E.L. (1964) (Serie)
Eumenio Blanco
Spanien
Beste Serien:
Unwahrscheinliche Geschichten (1959) (Serie)
Josh: Der Kopfgeldjäger (1958) (Serie)
Rawhide - Tausend Meilen Staub (1959) (Serie)
Tony Dante
USA
Beste Serien:
Josh: Der Kopfgeldjäger (1958) (Serie)
Mini-Max (1965) (Serie)
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)
Chester Hayes
USA
Beste Serien:
Unwahrscheinliche Geschichten (1959) (Serie)
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)
How the West Was Won (1976) (Serie)
Bert Madrid
USA
Beste Serien:
Rawhide - Tausend Meilen Staub (1959) (Serie)
Maverick (1957) (Serie)
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)
Bradford Dillman
USA
Beste Serien:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Alfred Hitchcock zeigt (1962) (Serie)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (Serie)
Émile Genest
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Rawhide - Tausend Meilen Staub (1959) (Serie)
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)
Alfred Hitchcock präsentiert (1955) (Serie)
Gregory Gaye
Russland
Beste Serien:
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)
Disneyland (1954) (Serie)
Lassie (1954) (Serie)
Arline Anderson
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)
How the West Was Won (1976) (Serie)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (Serie)
Howard Beckler
Beste Serien:
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)
Simon & Simon (1981) (Serie)
Hunter (1984) (Serie)