Neuseeland,
1988
Besetzung
Bruce Allpress
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Bradburys Gruselkabinett (1985) (Serie)
Hunter's Gold (1977) (Serie)
High Tide (1994) (Serie)
Roy Billing
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Under the Mountain (1982) (Serie)
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Peter Elliott
Beste Serien:
The Almighty Johnsons (2011) (Serie)
Brokenwood – Mord in Neuseeland (2014) (Serie)
800 Words (2015) (Serie)
Jonathan Elsom
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Simon Templar (1962) (Serie)
Mit Schirm, Charme und Melone (1961) (Serie)
Catweazle (1970) (Serie)
Frank Finlay
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Blackadder (1983) (Serie)
Die unglaublichen Geschichten von Roald Dahl (1979) (Serie)
Merlin – Die neuen Abenteuer (2008) (Serie)
Desmond Kelly
Sri Lanka
Beste Serien:
Bradburys Gruselkabinett (1985) (Serie)
Mirror, Mirror (1995) (Serie)
Dark Knight (2000) (Serie)
Rhys Mcconnochie
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Doctor Who (1963) (Serie)
Brotherhood of the Rose (1989) (Serie)
Anzacs (1985) (Serie)
Ian Mune
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Wanted (2016) (Serie)
Brokenwood – Mord in Neuseeland (2014) (Serie)
Legend of the Seeker - Das Schwert der Wahrheit (2008) (Serie)
Bruce Phillips
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Brokenwood – Mord in Neuseeland (2014) (Serie)
Legend of the Seeker - Das Schwert der Wahrheit (2008) (Serie)
Hercules (1995) (Serie)
Dinah Priestley
Beste Serien:
Dark Knight (2000) (Serie)
Tell - Im Kampf gegen Lord Xax (1998) (Serie)
Darien Takle
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
My Life Is Murder (2019) (Serie)
800 Words (2015) (Serie)
Xena - Die Kriegerprinzessin (1995) (Serie)
Jeffrey Thomas
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Spartacus: Gods of the Arena (2011) (Serie)
Ash vs. Evil Dead (2015) (Serie)
Spartacus (2010) (Serie)
Frank Whitten
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Brotherhood of the Rose (1989) (Serie)
Bradburys Gruselkabinett (1985) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Brian McDermott
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Die Koralleninsel (1983) (Serie)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
David Cole
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Brotherhood of the Rose (1989) (Serie)
Roy Leywood
Beste Serien:
Under the Mountain (1982) (Serie)
Paul Gittins
Beste Serien:
Sweet Tooth (2021) (Serie)
Hercules (1995) (Serie)
Xena - Die Kriegerprinzessin (1995) (Serie)
Patrick Smyth
Beste Serien:
Bradburys Gruselkabinett (1985) (Serie)
Jack Holborn (1981) (Serie)
Mirror, Mirror (1995) (Serie)
Brian McDermott
Beste Serien:
Die Koralleninsel (1983) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Police Rescue (1989) (Serie)