Russland,
2013
Regie:
Олег ЛаринDrehbuch:
Andrey TumarkinMusik:
Vitaliy MukanyaevBesetzung:
Andrey Chubchenko, Yan Tsapnik, Sergey Aprelskiy, Mikhail Tryasorukov, Sergey Vorobyov, Maksim Merkulov, Aleksandr Vontov, Evgeniy Pavlov, Andrey Chunaryov, Eldar Lebedev, Sergey Koshonin (mehr)Folgen(32)
-
UDO (S02E01)
-
Svoboda (S02E02)
-
Budni (S02E03)
-
Konflikt (S02E04)
-
Ugroza (S02E05)
-
Zapadňa (S02E06)
-
Čužije (S02E07)
-
Gruz (S02E08)
-
Založnik (S02E09)
-
Vojna (S02E10)
-
Ubijca (S02E11)
-
Poraženije (S02E12)
-
Konkurent (S02E13)
-
Posrednik (S02E14)
-
Schvatka (S02E15)
-
Slabosť (S02E16)
-
Buran (S02E17)
-
Krajnije mery (S02E18)
-
Zasada (S02E19)
-
Proigryš (S02E20)
-
Lož (S02E21)
-
Pobeg (S02E22)
-
Rezultat (S02E23)
-
Pochiščenije (S02E24)
-
Kto-to dolžen umereť (S02E25)
-
Vybor polkovnika Maximova (S02E26)
-
Raport (S02E27)
-
Otrava (S02E28)
-
Arest (S02E29)
-
Prigovor (S02E30)
Besetzung
Nona Troyanovskaya
Sowjetunion
Olga Mukhina
Beste Serien:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Aleksey Moroz
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Maksim Dakhnenko
Sowjetunion
Viktor Melikhov
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mikhail Eliseev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Bolshakov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Stepan Balakshin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Dmitriy Vorobyov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vitaliy Taks
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Gabov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Roman Ushakov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Krieg und Frieden (2007) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Aleksandr Ustinov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Andrey Didik
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Marusin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (Serie)
Денис Портнов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuliya Mikhaylova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Evgeniy Bakalov
Beste Serien:
Spjaščije (2017) (Serie)