Gokjódai monogatari
Japan,
2010, 19 min
Drehbuch:
Kimiko UenoKamera:
Kôichi YanaiMusik:
Masae SagaraBesetzung:
Hiroshi Kugimiya, Yuki Matsuoka, Yumiko Kobayashi, Sayaka Ōhara, Atsuko Mine, Takehito Koyasu, Motomu Kiyokawa, Hajime Koseki, Mitsuru Ogata, Masafumi Kimura, Ikuko Tani, Akemi Okamura (mehr)Besetzung
Yuki Matsuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (Serie)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Atsuko Mine
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Motomu Kiyokawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hajime Koseki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Masafumi Kimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džigokuraku (2023) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Ikuko Tani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Kazuya Ichijō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Toshimitsu Oda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Mojašimon (2007) (Serie)
The Knight in the Area (2012) (Serie)
Tomo Adachi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Black Butler (2008) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Tōko Aoyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Shihoko Hagino (Erzähler)
Japan