Litějnyj - Litějnyj 1 (2008) (Staffel)
Russland,
2008, 45 min
Regie:
Aleksey GusevKamera:
Dmitriy PlyusninBesetzung
Yuriy Kuznetsov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ladoga (2014) (Serie)
Vongozero – Flucht zum See (2019) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Svetlana Kryuchkova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Likvidacija (2007) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Sergey Selin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Fedortsov
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksey Nilov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anastasiya Melnikova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Анвар Либабов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Иван Краско
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Aleksandr Bolshakov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Денис Старков
Beste Serien:
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Konstantin Shelestun
Sowjetunion
Maksim Chernyh
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Артур Литвинов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Igor Klyuchnikov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Andrey Mokeev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksandra Bogdanovich
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Tatyana Shakhmatova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Nikolay Danilov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)