Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (Staffel)
Regie:
Libor KodadDrehbuch:
Jan DvořákKamera:
Jakub ŠevčíkMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Lucie Polišenská, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Saša Rašilov nejml., Richard Genzer, Oldřich Navrátil, Ondřej Pavelka, Barbora Jánová (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tschechoslowakei
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Linda Rybová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Napoleon (2002) (Serie)
Richard Genzer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Pouť (2018) (Serie)
Oldřich Navrátil
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Ondřej Pavelka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Barbora Jánová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (Serie)
Marek Lambora
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (Serie)
Expozitura (2009) (Serie)
Malá velká liga (2023) (Serie)
Ladislav Hampl
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (Serie)
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Die Verdächtige (2022) (Serie)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Crossing Lines (2013) (Serie)
Missing (2012) (Serie)
Přešlapy (2009) (Serie)
Denisa Pfauserová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
12 Monkeys (2015) (Serie)
Single Man (2017) (Serie)
Mordparta (2016) (Serie)
Ivana Korolová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Anča a Pepík (2017) (Serie)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (Serie)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (Serie)
Jindřich Žampa
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (Serie)
Maria Theresia (2017) (Serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (Serie)
Renata Visnerová-Prokopová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Expozitura (2009) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Pavel Rímský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Zdeněk Vencl
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Černí andělé (2001) (Serie)