Ohnivý kuře - Série 4 (2017) (Staffel)
Regie:
Jana RezkováDrehbuch:
Monika SeidlováKamera:
Josef HrušaMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Lenka Krobotová, Libuše Švormová, Richard Genzer, Martina Preissová, Václav Kopta (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Iva Janžurová
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Serien:
Zahrada (1974) (Serie)
Vernunftehen (1968) (Serie)
Die Märchenbraut (1980) (Serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tschechoslowakei
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Linda Rybová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
Lenka Krobotová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (Serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (Serie)
Kosmo (2016) (Serie)
Libuše Švormová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (Serie)
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Richard Genzer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Pouť (2018) (Serie)
Martina Preissová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (Serie)
Václav Kopta
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Okresní přebor (2010) (Serie)
Die Schläfer (2019) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Denisa Pfauserová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
12 Monkeys (2015) (Serie)
Single Man (2017) (Serie)
Mordparta (2016) (Serie)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Crossing Lines (2013) (Serie)
Missing (2012) (Serie)
Přešlapy (2009) (Serie)
Josef Carda
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Tři králové (1998) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Zdeněk Vencl
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Černí andělé (2001) (Serie)
Ctirad Götz
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Wasteland – Verlorenes Land (2016) (Serie)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Herec (2020) (Serie)
Kamila Sedlárová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (Serie)
Alena Dlouhá
Beste Serien:
Doktor Martin (2015) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)