Ohnivý kuře - Série 4 (2017) (Staffel)
Regie:
Lukáš BucharDrehbuch:
Monika SeidlováKamera:
Peter BeňaMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Libuše Švormová, Norbert Lichý, Miroslav Šimůnek, Richard Genzer, Iva Janžurová, Jiří Hána, Betka Stanková, Václav Kopta (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tři tygři (2019) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (Serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Libuše Švormová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (Serie)
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tschechoslowakei
Miroslav Šimůnek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Crossing Lines (2013) (Serie)
Missing (2012) (Serie)
Přešlapy (2009) (Serie)
Richard Genzer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Pouť (2018) (Serie)
Iva Janžurová
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Serien:
Zahrada (1974) (Serie)
Vernunftehen (1968) (Serie)
Die Märchenbraut (1980) (Serie)
Jiří Hána
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kosmo (2016) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Betka Stanková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Václav Kopta
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Okresní přebor (2010) (Serie)
Die Schläfer (2019) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Wasteland – Verlorenes Land (2016) (Serie)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Martina Preissová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (Serie)
Milan Němec
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (Serie)
Herec (2020) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Kamila Sedlárová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (Serie)
Adam Joura
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Privát (2024) (Serie)
První republika (2014) (Serie)
Martin Hrubý
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (Serie)
Příkopy (2007) (Serie)