Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (Staffel)
Regie:
Jana RezkováDrehbuch:
Jan DvořákKamera:
Josef HrušaMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Richard Genzer, Miroslav Šimůnek, Václav Kopta, Saša Rašilov nejml., Ondřej Pavelka, Betka Stanková (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Iva Janžurová
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Serien:
Zahrada (1974) (Serie)
Vernunftehen (1968) (Serie)
Die Märchenbraut (1980) (Serie)
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Linda Rybová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
Richard Genzer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Pouť (2018) (Serie)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Crossing Lines (2013) (Serie)
Missing (2012) (Serie)
Přešlapy (2009) (Serie)
Václav Kopta
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Okresní přebor (2010) (Serie)
Die Schläfer (2019) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Napoleon (2002) (Serie)
Ondřej Pavelka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Betka Stanková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Barbora Jánová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (Serie)
Ladislav Hampl
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (Serie)
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Die Verdächtige (2022) (Serie)
Viet Anh Doan
Beste Serien:
Dabing Street (2018) (Serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (Serie)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (Serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tschechoslowakei
Eva Decastelo
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Children of Dune (2003) (Serie)
Oběti (1999) (Serie)
Stylista (2018) (Serie)
Thao Řípová
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Wasteland – Verlorenes Land (2016) (Serie)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Irena Máchová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Oběti (1999) (Serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (Serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (Serie)