Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (Staffel)
Regie:
Martin KoppDrehbuch:
Iva KlestilováKamera:
Peter BeňaMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Norbert Lichý, Libuše Švormová, Jaroslava Pokorná, Vilma Cibulková, Jiří Hána (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tři tygři (2019) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (Serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Iva Janžurová
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Serien:
Zahrada (1974) (Serie)
Vernunftehen (1968) (Serie)
Die Märchenbraut (1980) (Serie)
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Linda Rybová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tschechoslowakei
Libuše Švormová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (Serie)
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Jaroslava Pokorná
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (Serie)
Vlak dětství a naděje (1985) (Serie)
Vilma Cibulková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (Serie)
Dabing Street (2018) (Serie)
Jiří Hána
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kosmo (2016) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Josef Polášek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Komediograf (2003) (Serie)
Barbora Seidlová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Chlap (2022) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (Serie)
Betka Stanková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Richard Genzer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Pouť (2018) (Serie)
Petr Borovec
Beste Serien:
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (Serie)
Vinaři (2014) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Josef Carda
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Tři králové (1998) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Eva Čížkovská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (Serie)
Semestr (2016) (Serie)
Hospoda (1996) (Serie)
Eva Decastelo
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Children of Dune (2003) (Serie)
Oběti (1999) (Serie)
Stylista (2018) (Serie)