Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (Staffel)
Regie:
Vojtěch MoravecDrehbuch:
David LitvákKamera:
David HahnMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Karolína Lipowská, Michal Suchánek, Lenka Krobotová, Linda Rybová, Iva Janžurová, Josef Carda, Norbert Lichý, Richard Genzer, Jiří Hána (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tři tygři (2019) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (Serie)
Karolína Lipowská
Beste Serien:
Pět let (2022) (Serie)
Pan profesor (2021) (Serie)
Specialisté (2017) (Serie)
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Lenka Krobotová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (Serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (Serie)
Kosmo (2016) (Serie)
Linda Rybová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
Iva Janžurová
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Serien:
Zahrada (1974) (Serie)
Vernunftehen (1968) (Serie)
Die Märchenbraut (1980) (Serie)
Josef Carda
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Tři králové (1998) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tschechoslowakei
Richard Genzer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Pouť (2018) (Serie)
Jiří Hána
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kosmo (2016) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Vilma Cibulková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (Serie)
Dabing Street (2018) (Serie)
Eva Čížkovská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (Serie)
Semestr (2016) (Serie)
Hospoda (1996) (Serie)
Kristýna Frejová
Tschechoslowakei
Daniela Šinkorová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
O ztracené lásce (2002) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Crossing Lines (2013) (Serie)
Missing (2012) (Serie)
Přešlapy (2009) (Serie)
Richard Tesařík
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Až po uši (2014) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Krejzovi (2018) (Serie)
Dominik Zakl
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Wasteland – Verlorenes Land (2016) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)
Martin Bačkovský
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Mamon (2015) (Serie)
O mě se neboj (2022) (Serie)